Contáctenos

En este espacio encontrara las lineas a las cuales podrá comunicarse.

ÁreaNumero Telefónico
Edificio Principal 6222810
Ed Principal - Troncal PBX 6224830
Ed Principal - Troncal PBX 6224718
Ed Principal - Troncal PBX 6223167
Instituto Técnico CAFABA 6112022
Fondos 6200099
Fondos 6111388
Ed P. Turismo 6212640
Ed P. Subsidio 6212622
Ed P. Tesorería 6212650
Ed P. Revisoría 6212657
Ed P. Atención al cliente 6223429
Ed P. Recursos Humanos 6212615
Gestión Documental 6202050
Oficina centro 6109048
Pto Wilches 6132333
Ed P. Transfer Consulta 6223167
Recursos Fisicos (Calle 51) 6112364
ÁreaNumero Celular
APORTES Y SUBSIDIO - COORDINADOR 3168760878
APORTES Y SUBSIDIO - ELVIS 3187288374
GESTIÓN DOCUMENTAL 3183546717
JEFE ADMINISTRATIVO 3183610760
PUERTO WILCHES 3166946349
RRFF - ADMINISTRADOR 3164741149
RRFF - ALMACEN 3187163794
RRFF - MANTENIMIENTO 3183470962
RRHH - CELADORES 3184010808
RRHH - COORDINADOR 3184151455
SALUD OCUPACIONAL 3173311046
SISTEMAS - COORDINADOR 3182632020
CONTROL - ATENCIÓN AL CLIENTE 3158717215
CONTROL - AUDITOR INTERNO 3168759224
CONTROL - CALIDAD 3188277644
DIRECCIÓN - DIRECTOR 3174230380
DIRECCIÓN - SECRETARIA 3182898751
CARTERA Y PRESUPUESTO 3185778451
CONTADOR 3167434305
JEFE FINANCIERA 3182632022
TESORERO 3168760119
JURIDICA - AUXILIAR 3187124647
JURIDICA - JEFE 3182632021
FONDOS - COORDINADOR 3174296924
FONDOS - CRÉDITO 3168765993
ITC - ADMINISTRADOR 3183610767
ITC - APOYO 3173639373
ITC - COORDINADOR 3182704173
MPC - 40 MIL EMPLEOS 3174230386
MPC - COORDINADOR 3183489199
MPC - FOSFEC RECOBROS 3182269639
MPC - GESTOR 3176364070
MPC - ORIENTADOR 3175861723
MPC - RECEPCIÓN 3168769148
COMUNICACIONES - COORDINADOR 3184010810
COMUNICACIONES - PROMOTORIA 3166938149
COMUNICACIONES - PROMOTORIA 3167433889
COMUNICACIONES - PROMOTORIA 3182379052
JEFE SOCIALES 3174230387
RECREACIÓN - COORDINADOR 3158549135
TURISMO 3182530671